Stream Sports For Free


Stream Soccer For Free

Date and Time League Competitors
August 26, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Allsvenskan GAIS Goteborg
AIK Solna
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Allsvenskan AIK Solna
Helsingborg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Allsvenskan GAIS Goteborg
Kalmar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Allsvenskan BK Hacken
Elfsborg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Allsvenskan Kalmar
IFK Goteborg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Allsvenskan Elfsborg
Syrianska FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall
IFK Goteborg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Allsvenskan Malmo
GIF Sundsvall
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Allsvenskan Mjällby
Syrianska FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping FK
Gefle
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 12:04 PM ET Allsvenskan Åtvidaberg
IFK Norrkoping FK
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Allsvenskan BK Hacken
Åtvidaberg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Allsvenskan Orebro
Djurgardens
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Allsvenskan Djurgardens (n)
Helsingborg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Allsvenskan Malmo
Mjällby
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Allsvenskan Orebro
Gefle
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Argentina B Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Nueva Chicago BA
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Atletico Tucuman
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Almirante Brown
Crucero del Norte
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Crucero del Norte
Douglas Haig
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Argentina B Crucero del Norte
Independiente Rivadavia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Atletico Huracan
Deportivo Merlo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia Jujuy
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 9:09 AM ET Argentina B Defensa y Justicia
Atletico Tucuman
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Defensa y Justicia
Independiente Rivadavia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Deportivo Merlo
Banfield
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Argentina B Deportivo Merlo
Boca Unidos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Banfield
Rosario Central
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Boca Unidos
Sarmiento
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Argentina B Douglas Haig
Almirante Brown
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Ferrocarril Oeste
Almirante Brown
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Gimnasia Jujuy
Patronato Parana
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Argentina B Ferrocarril Oeste
Patronato Parana
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Douglas Haig
Instituto de Cordoba
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Independiente Rivadavia
Ferrocarril Oeste
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 7:29 PM ET Argentina B Gimnasia Jujuy
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Gimnasia La Plata
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Instituto de Cordoba
Boca Unidos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Nueva Chicago BA
Gimnasia La Plata
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Argentina B Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Argentina B Instituto de Cordoba
Sarmiento
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Rosario Central
Nueva Chicago BA
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Sarmiento
Atletico Huracan
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentina B Patronato Parana
Defensa y Justicia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 7:09 PM ET Argentina B Rosario Central
Atletico Huracan
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine River Plate
Newells Old Boys
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 2:09 PM ET Argentine All Boys Floresta
Club Atletico Tigre
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine All Boys Floresta
Union Santa Fe
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Arsenal de Sarandi
Lanus
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:14 PM ET Argentine Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine San Lorenzo
Colon de Santa Fe
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine San Martin San Juan
Arsenal de Sarandi
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Argentine Atletico Rafaela
Quilmes
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Boca Juniors
Atletico Rafaela
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Club Atletico Tigre
San Lorenzo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 3:09 PM ET Argentine Belgrano de Cordoba
Newells Old Boys
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Union Santa Fe
Club Atletico Tigre
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 4:09 PM ET Argentine Estudiantes La Plata
Colon de Santa Fe
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Colon de Santa Fe
River Plate
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Independiente
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:19 PM ET Argentine Independiente
Arsenal de Sarandi
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Newells Old Boys
Estudiantes La Plata
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 6:14 PM ET Argentine Lanus
Racing Club
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 5:14 PM ET Argentine River Plate
San Lorenzo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Quilmes
Argentinos Juniors
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 3:14 PM ET Argentine San Martin San Juan
Velez Sarsfield
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Racing Club
San Martin San Juan
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Velez Sarsfield
Belgrano de Cordoba
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Argentine Union Santa Fe
Boca Juniors
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Atletico Rafaela
All Boys Floresta
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Belgrano de Cordoba
Racing Club
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Estudiantes La Plata
Velez Sarsfield
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Independiente
Quilmes
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Argentine Lanus
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austri RZ EL TSV Hartberg
SV Horn
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austri RZ EL FC Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austri RZ EL SKN St. Polten
SV Grodig
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austri RZ EL Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Austri RZ EL First Wien 1894
Rheindorf Altach
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austri RZ EL Austria Lustenau
FC Lustenau
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austri RZ EL Rheindorf Altach
TSV Hartberg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austri RZ EL SKN St. Polten
Blau-Weiß Linz
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austri RZ EL SV Horn
First Wien 1894
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Austri RZ EL SV Grodig
Kapfenberger SV
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austrian Austria Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austrian SC Wiener Neustadt
Austria Wien
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austrian SV Ried
Sturm Graz
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austrian Mattersburg
SV Ried
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austrian Red Bull Salzburg
SC Wiener Neustadt
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austrian Trenkwalder Admira
Wolfsberger AC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austrian Wacker Innsbruck
Red Bull Salzburg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Austrian Sturm Graz
Trenkwalder Admira
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Austrian Rapid Wien
Mattersburg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Austrian Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian Beerschot Antwerp
Charleroi
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Belgian Mechelen
Beerschot Antwerp
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian Charleroi
KAA Gent
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian Cercle Brugge
Lierse
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian Kortrijk
Waasland Beveren
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian Lierse
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian Waasland Beveren
Cercle Brugge
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Belgian Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Anderlecht
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Belgian Racing Genk
Zulte Waregem
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian Zulte Waregem
RAEC Mons
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:29 AM ET Belgian Club Brugge
Standard Liege
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Belgian RAEC Mons
Club Brugge
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Belgian Anderlecht
Racing Genk
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 7:29 AM ET Belgian Standard Liege
Mechelen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Belgian KAA Gent
Lokeren
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Belgian Lokeren
Kortrijk
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Belgian 2 Boussu Dour Borinage
CS Vise
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Belgian 2 CS Vise
Tubize
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Belgian 2 Eendracht Aalst
Sint-Truidense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Belgian 2 Oostende
K.SV.Oudenaarde
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Belgian 2 Royal Antwerp
Lommel United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Belgian 2 KSK Heist
Royal Antwerp
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 CS Vise
FC Brussels
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 Dessel Sport
Royal Antwerp
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 White Star Woluwe
Oostende
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 7, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
FC Brussels
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 Eendracht Aalst
Roeselare
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 Lommel United
Eupen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 Eupen
KSK Heist
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 Roeselare
Dessel Sport
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 Oostende
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 R.RC.Peruwelz
Boussu Dour Borinage
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 Sint-Truidense
White Star Woluwe
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 White Star Woluwe
Westerlo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 Tubize
R.RC.Peruwelz
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 Westerlo
Eendracht Aalst
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Belgian 2 K.SV.Oudenaarde
Sint-Truidense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Belgian 2 KSK Heist
Tubize
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:29 PM ET Belgian 2 Dessel Sport
Westerlo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:29 PM ET Belgian 2 K.SV.Oudenaarde
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 FC Brussels
Boussu Dour Borinage
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 Lommel United
Roeselare
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 R.RC.Peruwelz
Eupen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 Royal Antwerp
Eendracht Aalst
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Belgian 2 Eupen
Dessel Sport
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Bolivia 1 Aurora
Oriente Petrolero
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 2:29 PM ET Bolivia 1 Real Potosi
San Jose
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 2:29 PM ET Bolivia 1 Nacional Potosí
Universitario de Sucre
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 2:59 PM ET Bolivia 1 Aurora
La Paz
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 2:59 PM ET Bolivia 1 Aurora
The Strongest
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 2:59 PM ET Bolivia 1 Club Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bolivia 1 Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Bolivia 1 La Paz
Jorge Wilstermann
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 2:59 PM ET Bolivia 1 Bolivar
Universitario de Sucre
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Palmeiras
Santos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Coritiba
Flamengo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Figueirense
Fluminense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 7:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Fluminense
Corinthians
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 7:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Figueirense
Corinthians
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 7:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Gremio Porto Alegre
Vasco da Gama
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Palmeiras
Gremio Porto Alegre
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Ponte Preta
Figueirense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 7:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Sao Paulo
Internacional RS
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Vasco da Gama (n)
Fluminense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 6, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Fluminense
Santos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Corinthians
Gremio Porto Alegre
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Ponte Preta
Portuguesa Desportos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Vasco da Gama
Portuguesa Desportos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 30, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Flamengo
Sport Club do Recife
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Bahia
Sao Paulo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Botafogo RJ
Flamengo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 6, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Palmeiras
Sport Club do Recife
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Botafogo RJ
Nautico Capibaribe
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 30, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Sao Paulo
Botafogo RJ
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Internacional RS
Fluminense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Corinthians
Sao Paulo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Corinthians
Atletico Mineiro
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Internacional RS
Flamengo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Figueirense
Coritiba
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Santos
Sao Paulo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Atletico Goianiense
Portuguesa Desportos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Internacional RS
Gremio Porto Alegre
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Sport Club do Recife
Santos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Botafogo RJ
Coritiba
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Bahia
Atletico Goianiense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Atletico Mineiro
Palmeiras
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Sport Club do Recife
Cruzeiro
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Cruzeiro
Atletico Mineiro
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Cruzeiro
Nautico Capibaribe
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Ponte Preta
Atletico Goianiense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Sport Club do Recife
Nautico Capibaribe
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 4:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Vasco da Gama
Bahia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Coritiba
Internacional RS
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Bahia
Atletico Mineiro
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Santos
Bahia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Nautico Capibaribe
Vasco da Gama
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Portuguesa Desportos
Coritiba
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 6:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Atletico Mineiro
Ponte Preta
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 6:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Nautico Capibaribe
Figueirense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 6:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Flamengo
Ponte Preta
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 6:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Gremio Porto Alegre
Atletico Goianiense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 6:29 PM ET Brazil Ser A Portuguesa Desportos
Palmeiras
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 7:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Atletico Goianiense
Cruzeiro
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 7:59 PM ET Brazil Ser A Cruzeiro
Botafogo RJ
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Joinville
Goias
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B CRB Maceio
Goias
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 7, 2012, 2:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Boa MG
ASA Arapiraca
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B America Natal
Vitória BA
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Joinville
ABC RN
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 7, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser B Ceara
Guarani SP
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Criciuma
America Mineiro
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Parana
Atletico Paranaense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Sao Caetano
Guarani SP
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Ipatinga
Vitória BA
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 7, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser B Parana
Bragantino
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Parana
Goias
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Sao Caetano
Avai SC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 7, 2012, 7:49 PM ET Brazil Ser B Gremio Barueri
Atletico Paranaense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Joinville
Avai SC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 2:19 PM ET Brazil Ser B America Natal
ABC RN
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 2:19 PM ET Brazil Ser B CRB Maceio
ASA Arapiraca
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Sao Caetano
ABC RN
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B CRB Maceio
America Mineiro
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser B America Mineiro
Parana
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Boa MG
Bragantino
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 11, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser B America Mineiro
Sao Caetano
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Brazil Ser B ABC RN
Ipatinga
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser B Atletico Paranaense
Boa MG
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 11, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser B Atletico Paranaense
CRB Maceio
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 11, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser B Avai SC
Ipatinga
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser B Avai SC
America Natal
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Brazil Ser B America Mineiro
Ceara
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Brazil Ser B ASA Arapiraca
Sao Caetano
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser B Guarani SP
Joinville
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 11, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser B Guaratingueta
Parana
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 11, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser B Vitória BA
Boa MG
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser B Vitória BA
Criciuma
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Brazil Ser B Atletico Paranaense
Joinville
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Brazil Ser B Avai SC
Boa MG
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 7:49 PM ET Brazil Ser B ABC RN
Gremio Barueri
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 11, 2012, 7:49 PM ET Brazil Ser B ABC RN
Ceara
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser B Boa MG
Guarani SP
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Brazil Ser B Bragantino
CRB Maceio
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 11, 2012, 7:49 PM ET Brazil Ser B ASA Arapiraca
Joinville
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 7:49 PM ET Brazil Ser B ASA Arapiraca
Ipatinga
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Brazil Ser B Criciuma
Bragantino
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Ceara
Guaratingueta
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 7:49 PM ET Brazil Ser B Bragantino
Sao Caetano
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 11, 2012, 7:49 PM ET Brazil Ser B Bragantino
America Natal
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Brazil Ser B Goias
America Natal
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Brazil Ser B Guarani SP
Parana
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 11, 2012, 7:49 PM ET Brazil Ser B Goias
Criciuma
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 7:49 PM ET Brazil Ser B Goias
Ceara
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Gremio Barueri
ASA Arapiraca
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 7:49 PM ET Brazil Ser B Ipatinga
Atletico Paranaense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 7:49 PM ET Brazil Ser B Guaratingueta
CRB Maceio
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 11, 2012, 7:49 PM ET Brazil Ser B Guarani SP
Gremio Barueri
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Brazil Ser B Guaratingueta
Criciuma
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Brazil Ser B Vitória BA
Gremio Barueri
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 7, 2012, 2:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B America Natal
Guaratingueta
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Brazil Ser B Ceara
Vitória BA
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:30 AM ET Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen
SC Freiburg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:30 AM ET Bundesliga Nurnberg
Borussia Dortmund
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:30 AM ET Bundesliga Schalke 04
Augsburg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:30 AM ET Bundesliga TSG Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:30 AM ET Bundesliga Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:30 AM ET Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf
Borussia Monchengladbach
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:30 AM ET Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg
Hannover 96
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:30 AM ET Bundesliga Bayern Munchen
VfB Stuttgart
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 1:30 PM ET Bundesliga FSV Mainz 05
Greuther Furth
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:30 PM ET Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund
Werder Bremen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:30 AM ET Bundesliga Borussia Monchengladbach
TSG Hoffenheim
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart
VfL Wolfsburg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:30 AM ET Bundesliga Hannover 96
Schalke 04
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:30 AM ET Bundesliga SC Freiburg
FSV Mainz 05
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:30 AM ET Bundesliga Hamburger SV
Nurnberg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:30 AM ET Bundesliga Greuther Furth
Bayern Munchen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:30 AM ET Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer Leverkusen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:30 AM ET Bundesliga Augsburg
Fortuna Dusseldorf
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Bundesliga 2 Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Bundesliga 2 Koln
Energie Cottbus
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Bundesliga 2 TSV 1860 Munchen
MSV Duisburg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 5:59 AM ET Bundesliga 2 Energie Cottbus
St. Pauli
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 5:59 AM ET Bundesliga 2 St. Pauli
SV Sandhausen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 5:59 AM ET Bundesliga 2 VfR Aalen
Eintracht Braunschweig
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 5:59 AM ET Bundesliga 2 MSV Duisburg
Dynamo Dresden
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 6:29 AM ET Bundesliga 2 Ingolstadt 04
FSV Frankfurt
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:29 AM ET Bundesliga 2 FSV Frankfurt
Erzgebirge Aue
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:29 AM ET Bundesliga 2 Jahn Regensburg
VfL Bochum
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 6:29 AM ET Bundesliga 2 Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 Munchen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 6:29 AM ET Bundesliga 2 VfL Bochum
VfR Aalen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:29 AM ET Bundesliga 2 SC Paderborn 07
Ingolstadt 04
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 1:14 PM ET Bundesliga 2 Union Berlin
Hertha Berlin
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 1:14 PM ET Bundesliga 2 Erzgebirge Aue
Koln
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Bundesliga 2 Eintracht Braunschweig
SC Paderborn 07
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Bundesliga 2 Hertha Berlin
Jahn Regensburg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Bundesliga 2 SV Sandhausen
Union Berlin
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Chemnitzer
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Chemnitzer
Hallescher FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Hallescher FC
Preussen Munster
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Darmstadt 98
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Hansa Rostock
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Karlsruher SC
Alemannia Aachen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Kickers Offenbach
Borussia Dortmund Am
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Kickers Offenbach
Wacker Burghausen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Vfb Stuttgart Am
SV Babelsberg 03
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Wacker Burghausen
Hansa Rostock
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Preussen Munster
Vfb Stuttgart Am
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Preussen Munster
FC Heidenheim
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Arminia Bielefeld
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Borussia Dortmund Am
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Stuttgarter Kickers
Alemannia Aachen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Saarbrücken
Wacker Burghausen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 SV Babelsberg 03
VfL Osnabruck
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Stuttgarter Kickers
VfL Osnabruck
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Unterhaching
Vfb Stuttgart Am
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Unterhaching
Arminia Bielefeld
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Karlsruher SC
Saarbrücken
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 SV Babelsberg 03
Hallescher FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 SV Darmstadt 98
Hansa Rostock
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 SV Darmstadt 98
FC Heidenheim
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Borussia Dortmund Am
Karlsruher SC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 FC Heidenheim
Chemnitzer
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Saarbrücken
Kickers Offenbach
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 VfL Osnabruck
Unterhaching
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Bundesliga 3 Arminia Bielefeld
Stuttgarter Kickers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Canadian SL St. Catharines Wolves
Brampton City United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 2:59 PM ET Chile Cup Cobreloa
Antofagasta
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Chilean Audax Italiano
Cobresal
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Chilean Cobreloa
Antofagasta
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Chilean Deportes Iquique
Universidad Catolica
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Chilean Deportes La Serena
Union Espanola
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Chilean Huachipato
Rangers de Talca
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Chilean Palestino
Colo Colo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Chilean Antofagasta
Huachipato
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 2:59 PM ET Chilean Cobresal
Palestino
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Chilean Santiago Wanderers
Universidad de Concepcion
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Chilean Unión La Calera
O'Higgins
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 2:59 PM ET Chilean Colo Colo
Cobreloa
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 5:14 PM ET Chilean O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Chilean Universidad de Chile
Unión San Felipe
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 2:59 PM ET Chilean Cobreloa
Universidad de Chile
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 2:59 PM ET Chilean Rangers de Talca
Audax Italiano
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Chilean Union Espanola
Universidad de Chile
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 7:29 PM ET Chilean Unión San Felipe
Santiago Wanderers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Chilean Universidad Catolica
Unión La Calera
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Chilean Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes La Serena
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 3:29 PM ET Colombia Cup La Equidad Bogota
Junior Barranquilla
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 3:29 PM ET Colombia Cup Deportes Tolima
Itagui Ditaires
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 7:59 PM ET Colombia Cup Deportivo Pasto
Once Caldas
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 7:59 PM ET Colombia Cup Boyaca Chico
Deportivo Cali
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 7:59 PM ET Colombia Cup Atletico Nacional Medellin
Santa Fe Bogota
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 6:59 PM ET CONCACAF CL Caledonia AIA (n)
Marathon San Pedro Sula
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 8:59 PM ET CONCACAF CL LD Alajuelense
Tigres UANL
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 8:59 PM ET CONCACAF CL Club Deportivo FAS (n)
Houston Dynamo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 6:59 PM ET CONCACAF CL Chorrillo FC (n)
CSD Municipal
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Croati 1.HNL Cibalia
Zadar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Croati 1.HNL Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Croati 1.HNL Rijeka
Hajduk Split
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Croati 1.HNL Dinamo Zagreb
NK Zagreb
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Croati 1.HNL Hajduk Split
Osijek
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Croati 1.HNL RNK Split
Inter Zapresic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Croati 1.HNL Zadar
Istra 1961Pula
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Croati 1.HNL Istra 1961Pula
RNK Split
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Croati 1.HNL NK Lokomotiva
Dinamo Zagreb
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Croati 1.HNL NK Zagreb
Cibalia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Croati 1.HNL Inter Zapresic
Rijeka
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Croati 1.HNL Slaven Koprivnica
NK Lokomotiva
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Czech Baumit Jablonec
Sparta Praha
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Czech Mlada Boleslav
Vysocina Jihlava
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Czech Hradec Kralove
Banik Ostrava
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Czech Teplice
Baumit Jablonec
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Czech Zbojovka Brno
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Czech Slavia Praha
Zbrojovka Brno
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Czech Viktoria Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Czech FK Pribram
Slovacko
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 10:19 AM ET Czech FK Pribram
Dukla Praha
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Czech Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Slovan Liberec
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Czech Banik Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Czech Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Czech Slovacko
Teplice
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Czech Sparta Praha
Hradec Kralove
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:14 PM ET Czech Vysocina Jihlava
Sigma Olomouc
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Danish 1 AB Copenhagen
Fredericia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 5:59 AM ET Danish 1 FC Vestsjaelland
Fredericia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Danish 1 Fredericia
Hjorring
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Danish 1 Skive IK
Hobro
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Danish 1 AB Copenhagen
FC Fyn
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Danish 1 FC Vestsjaelland
Skive IK
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Danish 1 Hjorring
Bronshoj
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Danish 1 Lyngby
Skive IK
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Danish 1 Vejle-Kolding
AB Copenhagen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Danish 1 Herfolge Koge
Lyngby
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Danish 1 Viborg
Herfolge Koge
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Danish 1 Lyngby
Viborg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Danish 1 FC Fyn
Vejle-Kolding
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 7, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Danish 1 Hjorring
Vejle-Kolding
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Danish 1 Hobro
Bronshoj
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Danish 1 Viborg
FC Fyn
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Danish 1 Hobro
Herfolge Koge
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Danish 1 Bronshoj
FC Vestsjaelland
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Danish L Midtjylland
Silkeborg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 5:59 AM ET Danish L Randers FC
AC Horsens
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Danish L Midtjylland
Esbjerg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Danish L Odense BK
Aalborg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Danish L Brondby IF
Esbjerg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Danish L Nordsjælland
Brondby IF
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Danish L Odense BK
FC Copenhagen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Danish L AC Horsens
AGF Aarhus
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Danish L Sonderjyske
Aalborg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Danish L Randers FC
FC Copenhagen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Danish L Silkeborg
AGF Aarhus
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Danish L Nordsjælland
Sonderjyske
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:44 AM ET Dutch 1 FC Utrecht
Zwolle
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:44 AM ET Dutch 1 Roda JC
Willem II
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:44 PM ET Dutch 1 RKC Waalwijk
Heracles Almelo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 7:29 AM ET Dutch 1 Heracles Almelo
Feyenoord
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:44 PM ET Dutch 1 VVV Venlo
ADO den Haag
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:44 PM ET Dutch 1 Zwolle
NEC Nijmegen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Dutch 1 NAC Breda
FC Utrecht
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Dutch 1 Ajax
NAC Breda
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 5:29 AM ET Dutch 1 AZ Alkmaar
SC Heerenveen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 5:29 AM ET Dutch 1 Vitesse Arnhem
Feyenoord
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:29 AM ET Dutch 1 FC Twente Enschede
VVV Venlo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 7:29 AM ET Dutch 1 NEC Nijmegen
FC Twente Enschede
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 7:29 AM ET Dutch 1 Willem II
Vitesse Arnhem
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:29 AM ET Dutch 1 PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:29 AM ET Dutch 1 SC Heerenveen
Ajax
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:29 AM ET Dutch 1 Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 1 ADO den Haag
Groningen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 1 RKC Waalwijk
Roda JC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 Almere City
Volendam
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 De Graafschap
Helmond Sport
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 FC Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwaarden
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 FC Oss
Go Ahead Eagles
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 Fortuna Sittard
Emmen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 Sparta Rotterdam
AGOVV Apeldoorn
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 Telstar
Excelsior SBV
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 SC Veendam
MVV Maastricht
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 AGOVV Apeldoorn
De Graafschap
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 Almere City
FC Oss
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 Dordrecht
SC Veendam
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuur Leeuwaarden
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 Helmond Sport
Den Bosch
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 MVV Maastricht
Telstar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 Volendam
FC Eindhoven
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 Excelsior SBV
Fortuna Sittard
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Dutch 2 Den Bosch
Dordrecht
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Bournemouth AFC
Preston North End
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Brentford
Colchester United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Bury
Notts County
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Crawley Town
Leyton Orient
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Bury
Preston North End
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Brentford
Crewe Alexandra
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Carlisle United
Portsmouth
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Crewe Alexandra
Tranmere Rovers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Crewe Alexandra
Coventry City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Hartlepool United
Scunthorpe United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Doncaster Rovers
Oldham Athletic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Colchester United
Sheffield United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Coventry City
Bury
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Hartlepool United
Carlisle United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Milton Keynes Dons
Carlisle United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Portsmouth
Oldham Athletic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Notts County
Shrewsbury Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Doncaster Rovers
Crawley Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Scunthorpe United
Sheffield United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Sheffield United
Bournemouth AFC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Leyton Orient
Hartlepool United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Notts County
Walsall
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Stevenage FC
Shrewsbury Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Swindon Town
Leyton Orient
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Walsall
Milton Keynes Dons
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Tranmere Rovers
Colchester United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Oldham Athletic
Stevenage FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Scunthorpe United
Yeovil Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Walsall
Brentford
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Yeovil Town
Bournemouth AFC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 7:14 AM ET Eng L1 Coventry City
Stevenage FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Yeovil Town
Doncaster Rovers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Shrewsbury Town
Tranmere Rovers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L1 Swindon Town
Milton Keynes Dons
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 9:29 AM ET Eng L1 Crawley Town
Portsmouth
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Accrington Stanley
Exeter City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Accrington Stanley
Bradford City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 AFC Wimbledon
Dagenham & Redbridge
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Bristol Rovers
Morecambe
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Barnet
Gillingham
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Aldershot Town
Cheltenham Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Barnet
York City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Bristol Rovers
Aldershot Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Cheltenham Town
Accrington Stanley
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Exeter City
Burton Albion
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Morecambe
Fleetwood Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Bradford City
AFC Wimbledon
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Northampton Town
AFC Wimbledon
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Fleetwood Town
Aldershot Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Gillingham
Chesterfield
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Oxford United
Exeter City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Chesterfield
Rotherham United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Port Vale
Rotherham United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Plymouth Argyle
Northampton Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Gillingham
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Morecambe
Port Vale
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Port Vale
Torquay United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Rochdale
Burton Albion
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Southend United
Dagenham & Redbridge
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Rochdale
Barnet
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Northampton Town
Southend United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Rotherham United
Bradford City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Torquay United
Plymouth Argyle
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Wycombe Wanderers
Cheltenham Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Southend United
Wycombe Wanderers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Torquay United
Rochdale
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 York City
Oxford United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng L2 York City
Chesterfield
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Bristol City
Cardiff City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:44 AM ET Eng. Chship Millwall
Middlesbrough
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Barnsley
Bristol City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Blackburn Rovers
Leicester City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Blackpool
Ipswich Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Birmingham City
Peterborough United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Burnley
Brighton & Hove Albion
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Brighton & Hove Albion
Barnsley
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Charlton Athletic
Hull City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Crystal Palace
Sheffield Wednesday
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Derby County
Watford
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Huddersfield Town
Burnley
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Middlesbrough
Crystal Palace
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Hull City
Bolton Wanderers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Ipswich Town
Huddersfield Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Peterborough United
Leeds United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Sheffield Wednesday
Millwall
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Leeds United
Blackburn Rovers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Nottingham Forest
Charlton Athletic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Chship Wolverhampton Wanderers
Derby County
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:19 AM ET Eng. Chship Watford
Birmingham City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:19 AM ET Eng. Chship Leicester City
Blackpool
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Chship Bolton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Chship Blackburn Rovers
Hull City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Barrow
Alfreton Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Wrexham
Newport County
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Alfreton Town
Luton Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Hereford United
Woking
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Hyde United
Southport
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Lincoln City
Alfreton Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Cambridge United
Wrexham
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Barrow
Kidderminster Harriers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Braintree Town
Newport County
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Dartford
Kidderminster Harriers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Braintree Town
Tamworth
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Ebbsfleet United
Mansfield Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Luton Town
Cambridge United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Kidderminster Harriers
Forest Green Rovers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Mansfield Town
Tamworth
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Gateshead
Dartford
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Dartford
Alfreton Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Macclesfield Town
Barrow
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Forest Green Rovers
Woking
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Hereford United
Ebbsfleet United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Tamworth
Wrexham
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Forest Green Rovers
Hyde United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Grimsby Town
Forest Green Rovers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Nuneaton Town
Telford Utd
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Southport
Gateshead
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Hyde United
Hereford United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Hereford United
Grimsby Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Newport County
Hereford United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Lincoln City
Macclesfield Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 28, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Woking
Braintree Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Lincoln City
Ebbsfleet United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Luton Town
Telford United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Stockport County
Macclesfield Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Kidderminster Harriers
Southport
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Macclesfield Town
Braintree Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Wrexham
Hyde United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Luton Town
Macclesfield Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Mansfield Town
Hyde United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Nuneaton Town
Cambridge United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Mansfield Town
Woking
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Newport County
Stockport County
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Tamworth
Barrow
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Nuneaton Town
Gateshead
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Southport
Tamworth
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:14 AM ET Eng. Conf. Wrexham
Grimsby Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Southport
Telford United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Telford Utd
Lincoln City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Woking
Nuneaton Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Telford United
Stockport County
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Stockport County
Cambridge United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Barrow
Grimsby Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Braintree Town
Kidderminster Harriers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Cambridge United
Dartford
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Ebbsfleet United
Luton Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Dartford
Newport County
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Forest Green Rovers
Ebbsfleet United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Eng. Conf. Gateshead
Lincoln City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Eng. Conf. Stockport County
Gateshead
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:45 AM ET Eng. Premier Swansea City
West Ham United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:45 AM ET Eng. Premier West Ham United
Fulham
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 9:00 AM ET Eng. Premier Swansea City
Sunderland
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 9:00 AM ET Eng. Premier Aston Villa
Everton
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Eng. Premier Chelsea
Reading
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 9:00 AM ET Eng. Premier Manchester United
Fulham
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 9:00 AM ET Eng. Premier Tottenham Hotspur
Norwich City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 9:00 AM ET Eng. Premier W.B.A
Everton
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 9:00 AM ET Eng. Premier Norwich City
Queens Park Rangers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 9:00 AM ET Eng. Premier Southampton
Wigan Athletic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 9:00 AM ET Eng. Premier Wigan Athletic
Stoke City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:30 AM ET Eng. Premier Manchester City
Queens Park Rangers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 9:00 AM ET Eng. Premier Sunderland
Reading
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:30 AM ET Eng. Premier Liverpool
Arsenal
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 9:00 AM ET Eng. Premier Tottenham Hotspur
W.B.A
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:30 AM ET Eng. Premier Chelsea
Newcastle United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:00 AM ET Eng. Premier Newcastle United
Aston Villa
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 7:30 AM ET Eng. Premier Stoke City
Arsenal
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:00 AM ET Eng. Premier Southampton
Manchester United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:00 AM ET Eng. Premier Liverpool
Manchester City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 2:00 AM ET FIFA U-20 W Korea DPR (w) U20
Argentina (w) U20
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 2:00 AM ET FIFA U-20 W Ghana (w) U20
Germany (w) U20
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 4:59 AM ET FIFA U-20 W Norway (w) U20
Canada (w) U20
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 4:59 AM ET FIFA U-20 W USA (w) U20
China (w) U20
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish V JJK Jyvaskyla
Haka
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish V Inter Turku
Vaasa VPS
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish V Haka
Lahti
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish V HJK Helsinki
IFK Mariehamn
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish V Inter Turku
Jaro
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish V KuPS
JJK Jyvaskyla
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish V MyPa
TPS Turku
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish V Honka Espoo
Vaasa VPS
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish V Lahti
Honka Espoo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Finnish V TPS Turku
HJK Helsinki
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish V IFK Mariehamn
KuPS
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish V Jaro
MyPa
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Finnish Y FC Viikingit
Seinajoen JK
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Finnish Y FC Hämeenlinna
Seinajoen JK
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Finnish Y FC Viikingit
KooTeePee
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Finnish Y OPS Oulu
JIPPO Joensuu
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Finnish Y PK-35 Vantaa
RoPS Rovaniemi
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Finnish Y HIFK Helsinki
JIPPO Joensuu
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Finnish Y OPS Oulu
RoPS Rovaniemi
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish Y AC Oulu
OPS Oulu
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish Y PK-35 Vantaa
AC Oulu
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish Y FC Hämeenlinna
HIFK Helsinki
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish Y JIPPO Joensuu
FC Viikingit
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish Y HIFK Helsinki
AC Oulu
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish Y KooTeePee
FC Hämeenlinna
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish Y RoPS Rovaniemi
KooTeePee
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Finnish Y Seinajoen JK
PK-35 Vantaa
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Boulogne
SAS Espinal
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 10:59 AM ET France 3 Carquefou
Paris FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 10:59 AM ET France 3 Le Poire Sur Vie
SR Colmar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Red Star Saint Ouen
Bourg Peronnas
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 10:59 AM ET France 3 Uzès Pont du Gard
Boulogne
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 CA Bastia
Carquefou
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Cherbourg
Etoile Frejus Saint Raphael
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:59 AM ET France 3 Etoile Frejus Saint Raphael
US Orleans
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Rouen
Carquefou
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 11:59 AM ET France 3 US Quevilly
Metz
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Le Poire Sur Vie
Red Star Saint Ouen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:59 AM ET France 3 SAS Espinal
Cherbourg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Luzenac
Le Poire Sur Vie
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 12:29 PM ET France 3 Bourg Peronnas
Rouen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Luzenac
US Quevilly
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Boulogne
Creteil
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 CA Bastia
Etoile Frejus Saint Raphael
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Metz
Creteil
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Amiens
CA Bastia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Creteil
Vannes
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Paris FC
Bourg Peronnas
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Cherbourg
Uzès Pont du Gard
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Paris FC
Amiens
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Rouen
SR Colmar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 SR Colmar
Red Star Saint Ouen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 US Orleans
Amiens
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 US Orleans
SAS Espinal
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Vannes
US Quevilly
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET France 3 Vannes
Uzès Pont du Gard
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:29 PM ET France 3 Metz
Luzenac
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 9:59 AM ET French 1 Nice
Lille
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET French 1 SC Bastia
Saint Etienne
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 9:59 AM ET French 1 Lyon
Valenciennes
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET French 1 Nancy
Toulouse
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET French 1 Reims
Sochaux
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:59 PM ET French 1 Ajaccio
Évian Thonon Gaillard
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:59 PM ET French 1 Brest
Troyes
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET French 1 Rennes
SC Bastia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET French 1 Troyes
Lorient
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:59 PM ET French 1 Lorient
Nancy
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:59 PM ET French 1 Sochaux
Montpellier
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET French 1 Valenciennes
Ajaccio
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 6:59 AM ET French 1 Montpellier
Marseille
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:59 PM ET French 1 Toulouse
Reims
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET French 1 Bordeaux
Nice
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:59 AM ET French 1 Saint Etienne
Brest
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:59 PM ET French 1 Paris Saint Germain
Bordeaux
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET French 1 Marseille
Rennes
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 1:59 PM ET French 1 Lille
Paris Saint Germain
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:44 PM ET French 1 Évian Thonon Gaillard
Lyon
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:44 AM ET French 2 Ajaccio GFCO
Lens
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:44 AM ET French 2 Angers
Istres
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:44 AM ET French 2 AS Monaco
AC Arles Avignon
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:44 AM ET French 2 Auxerre
Laval
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:44 AM ET French 2 Chamois Niortais
Guingamp
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:44 AM ET French 2 Chateauroux
Tours
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:44 AM ET French 2 Clermont Foot
Sedan
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:44 AM ET French 2 Nimes
Caen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 1:29 PM ET French 2 Lens
Angers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET French 2 Dijon
Le Havre
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 1:29 PM ET French 2 Nantes
Le Mans
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:14 AM ET Greek AEK Athens
Asteras Tripolis
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:14 AM ET Greek PAS Giannina
Platanias
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Greek Levadeiakos
Panathinaikos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 11:14 AM ET Greek Kerkyra
Atromitos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 11:14 AM ET Greek OFI
SKODA Xanthi
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 11:14 AM ET Greek PAOK
Panthrakikos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Greek Veria
Olympiacos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 12:29 PM ET Greek Panionios
Aris Thessaloniki
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Hungary BL Ferencvarosi
Budapest Honved
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Hungary BL Diosgyori VTK
Gyor ETO
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Hungary BL Egri FC
Ferencvarosi
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Hungary BL Gyor ETO
Kecskemeti TE
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Hungary BL Kaposvari FC
Pecsi MFC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Hungary BL Szombathelyi Haladas
Paksi SE
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:29 AM ET Hungary BL Debrecin VSC
Lombard Pápa
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Hungary BL Lombard Pápa
Kaposvari FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:29 AM ET Hungary BL Ujpest
Debrecin VSC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Hungary BL Diosgyori VTK
BFC Siófok
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Hungary BL BFC Siófok
Videoton FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Hungary BL Videoton FC
Szombathelyi Haladas
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Hungary BL Pecsi MFC
Kecskemeti TE
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Hungary BL Budapest Honved
MTK Hungaria FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Hungary BL Paksi SE
Egri FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Hungary BL MTK Hungaria FC
Ujpest
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Icelandic FH Hafnarfjordur
KR Reykjavik
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Icelandic ÍA Akranes
Stjarnan Gardabaer
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Icelandic Breidablik
Selfoss
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Icelandic ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
ÍA Akranes
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Icelandic Selfoss
KR Reykjavik
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Icelandic ÍA Akranes
Grindavik
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Icelandic Stjarnan Gardabaer
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Icelandic Valur Reykjavik
Stjarnan Gardabaer
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Icelandic Fylkir
FH Hafnarfjordur
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Icelandic FH Hafnarfjordur
Keflavik
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Icelandic Grindavik
Breidablik
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Icelandic Keflavik
Valur Reykjavik
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Icelandic KR Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 2:14 PM ET Icelandic Fram Reykjavik
Fylkir
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 30, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Icelandic FH Hafnarfjordur
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 10, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Irish Shelbourne
St Patricks Athletic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish Cork City
Shamrock Rovers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish Drogheda United
Dundalk
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish UC Dublin
Bray Wanderers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Irish Shelbourne
Derry City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Irish Sligo Rovers
Bohemians
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 7, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish Bohemians
St Patricks Athletic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 7, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 7, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish Derry City
Cork City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 7, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish Dundalk
UC Dublin
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 7, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Irish Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 10, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish Cork City
Bray Wanderers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 10, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish Drogheda United
Derry City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 10, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 10, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Irish Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish St Patricks Athletic
Sligo Rovers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish Div1 Athlone Town
Longford Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 7, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish Div1 Limerick FC
Mervue United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 7, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Irish Div1 Finn Harps
Athlone Town
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish Div1 Limerick FC
Waterford United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Irish Div1 Mervue United
Finn Harps
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Irish Div1 SD Galway
Waterford United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Irish Div1 Longford Town
Wexford Youths
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Irish Div1 Wexford Youths
SD Galway
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 3:59 AM ET J-League Shimizu S Pulse
Urawa Red Diamonds
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 3:59 AM ET J-League Urawa Red Diamonds
Omiya Ardija
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 4:29 AM ET J-League FC Tokyo
Yokohama F Marinos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:29 AM ET J-League Kashima Antlers
Albirex Niigata
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J-League Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J-League Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J-League Jubilo Iwata
Hiroshima Sanfrecce
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J-League Gamba Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J-League Hiroshima Sanfrecce
FC Tokyo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J-League Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J-League Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J-League Kashiwa Reysol
Jubilo Iwata
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J-League Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J-League Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus Eight
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J-League Omiya Ardija
Vegalta Sendai
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J-League Vegalta Sendai
Kawasaki Frontale
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J-League Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 11:59 PM ET J-League Consadole Sapporo
Shimizu S Pulse
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J2 League Thespa Kusatsu
Kyoto Sanga
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 3:59 AM ET J2 League Giravanz Kitakyushu
Roasso Kumamoto
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 3:59 AM ET J2 League Kataller Toyama
Ehime FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 3:59 AM ET J2 League Machida Zelvia
Fagiano Okayama
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 3:59 AM ET J2 League Matsumoto Yamaga
Thespa Kusatsu
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 3:59 AM ET J2 League Mito Hollyhock
Gainare Tottori
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 3:59 AM ET J2 League Oita Trinita
Ventforet Kofu
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 3:59 AM ET J2 League Ehime FC
FC Gifu
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 3:59 AM ET J2 League Gainare Tottori
Tokushima Vortis
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 3:59 AM ET J2 League Yokohama FC
Tochigi SC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 3:59 AM ET J2 League Tokyo Verdy
Giravanz Kitakyushu
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 4:29 AM ET J2 League Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J2 League FC Gifu
Tokyo Verdy
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 3:59 AM ET J2 League Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 4:29 AM ET J2 League Shonan Bellmare
Tochigi SC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J2 League JEF United Ichihara
Avispa Fukuoka
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J2 League Kyoto Sanga
Shonan Bellmare
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J2 League Avispa Fukuoka
Matsumoto Yamaga
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J2 League Fagiano Okayama
Oita Trinita
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J2 League JEF United Ichihara
Mito Hollyhock
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J2 League Montedio Yamagata
Machida Zelvia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 4:59 AM ET J2 League Roasso Kumamoto
Kataller Toyama
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:00 PM ET La Liga Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 12:00 PM ET La Liga Getafe
Real Madrid
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 5:00 AM ET La Liga Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:00 AM ET La Liga Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 12:00 PM ET La Liga Osasuna
Barcelona
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 2:00 PM ET La Liga RCD Espanyol
Real Zaragoza
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 2:00 PM ET La Liga Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 11:00 AM ET La Liga Levante
RCD Espanyol
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 2:00 PM ET La Liga Granada
Sevilla
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 4:00 PM ET La Liga Valencia
Deportivo La Coruna
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 1:00 PM ET La Liga Barcelona
Valencia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:00 PM ET La Liga Málaga
Mallorca
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 3:00 PM ET La Liga Real Madrid
Granada
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 1:00 PM ET La Liga Real Valladolid
Levante
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 3:00 PM ET La Liga Atletico Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 2:00 PM ET La Liga Real Betis
Atletico Madrid
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:00 AM ET La Liga Celta Vigo
Osasuna
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:00 AM ET La Liga Real Zaragoza
Malaga
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 1:00 PM ET La Liga Deportivo La Coruna
Getafe
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 3:00 PM ET La Liga Mallorca
Real Sociedad
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Mexican Rayados Monterrey
Atlas
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Mexican Pachuca
Santos Laguna
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Mexican Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 PM ET Mexican Tigres UANL
Toluca
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Mexican Club America
Club Tijuana
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 PM ET Mexican San Luis
Leon
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Mexican Cruz Azul
Pachuca
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Mexican Puebla
San Luis
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Mexican Pumas U.N.A.M.
Cruz Azul
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Mexican Queretaro
Atlante
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Mexican Toluca
Club America
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 5:59 PM ET Mexican Atlante
Atlas
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Mexican Guadalajara Chivas
Rayados Monterrey
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Mexican Guadalajara Chivas
Puebla
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Mexican Club Tijuana
Jaguares de Chiapas
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 9:29 PM ET Mexican Monarcas Morelia
Pumas U.N.A.M.
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 7:29 PM ET Mexican Jaguares de Chiapas
Queretaro
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 9:29 PM ET Mexican Leon
Monarcas Morelia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET N. Ireland P Ballinamallard United
Ballymena United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET N. Ireland P Ballymena United
Donegal Celtic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET N. Ireland P Coleraine
Cliftonville
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET N. Ireland P Crusaders
Ballinamallard United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET N. Ireland P Cliftonville
Ballinamallard United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET N. Ireland P Cliftonville
Glentoran FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET N. Ireland P Lisburn Distillery
Crusaders
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET N. Ireland P Coleraine
Lisburn Distillery
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET N. Ireland P Donegal Celtic
Glenavon FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET N. Ireland P Glentoran FC
Linfield FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 1:44 PM ET N. Ireland P Ballymena United
Lisburn Distillery
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET N. Ireland P Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET N. Ireland P Glenavon FC
Crusaders
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 1:44 PM ET N. Ireland P Glenavon FC
Portadown
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 1:44 PM ET N. Ireland P Dungannon Swifts
Portadown
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET N. Ireland P Ballinamallard United
Glentoran FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 8:59 AM ET N. Ireland P Portadown
Linfield FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET N. Ireland P Cliftonville
Ballymena United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET N. Ireland P Donegal Celtic
Coleraine
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET N. Ireland P Linfield FC
Crusaders
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 4, 2012, 1:44 PM ET N. Ireland P Lisburn Distillery
Dungannon Swifts
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:44 PM ET N. Ireland P Glenavon FC
Dungannon Swifts
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:44 PM ET N. Ireland P Linfield FC
Donegal Celtic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:44 PM ET N. Ireland P Portadown
Coleraine
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Bryne
Kongsvinger
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Ranheim
Sandefjord
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Bodo Glimt
Ham Kam
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Alta
Sandefjord
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Ham Kam
Sarpsborg 08
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Baerum SK Sandvika
Bryne
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Strommen
Ham Kam
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Hodd
Ranheim
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Baerum SK Sandvika
Hodd
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Kongsvinger
Mjondalen IF
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Mjondalen IF
Bodo Glimt
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Bodo Glimt
Ullensaker Kisa IL
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Kongsvinger
Alta
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Sandefjord
Notodden FK
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Notodden FK
Ullensaker Kisa IL
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Ranheim
Bryne
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Notodden FK
Mjondalen IF
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Start IK
Baerum SK Sandvika
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Tromsdalen
Strommen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Sarpsborg 08
Tromsdalen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Sarpsborg 08
Hodd
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Start IK
Tromsdalen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Strommen
Start IK
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Ullensaker Kisa IL
Alta
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Norwegian 1 Hodd
Notodden FK
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 12, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Bryne
Bodo Glimt
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Bryne
Bodo Glimt
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Norwegian 1 Ullensaker Kisa IL
Sandefjord
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian T Haugesund
Stabaek
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian T Aalesund FK
Honefoss BK
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian T Haugesund
Odd Grenland
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian T Honefoss BK
Tromso
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian T Sogndal
Stromsgodset
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian T Viking
Tromso
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian T Sandnes Ulf
Sogndal
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Norwegian T Brann
Molde
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Norwegian T Rosenborg
Viking
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Norwegian T Fredrikstad
Aalesund FK
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Norwegian T Stabaek
Rosenborg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Norwegian T Stromsgodset
Lillestrom
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian T Molde
Valerenga
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Norwegian T Valerenga
Sandnes Ulf
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Norwegian T Lillestrom
Fredrikstad
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Norwegian T Odd Grenland
Brann
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Paraguay Libertad
Rubio Ñú
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Paraguay Nacional Querido
Sol de America
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Paraguay Sportivo Luqueno
Sportivo Carapegua
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Paraguay Tacuary Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Paraguay Cerro Porteño PF
Tacuary Asuncion
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Paraguay Independiente CG
Sportivo Carapegua
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Paraguay Nacional Querido
Guarani
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:19 PM ET Paraguay Sportivo Luqueno
Olimpia Asuncion
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Paraguay Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño PF
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Paraguay Guarani
Tacuary Asuncion
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Paraguay Olimpia Asuncion
Nacional Querido
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Paraguay Rubio Ñú
Independiente CG
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Paraguay Sol de America
Sportivo Luqueno
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Paraguay Sportivo Carapegua
Libertad
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Paraguay Cerro Porteño PF
Guarani
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Paraguay Independiente CG
Cerro Porteño
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 5:14 PM ET Paraguay Cerro Porteño
Rubio Ñú
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 5:59 PM ET Paraguay Libertad
Sol de America
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 3:59 PM ET Peru 1 Universitario Deportes
Inti Gas Deportes
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:29 AM ET Poland O E Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdansk
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:29 AM ET Poland O E Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Wisla Krakow
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 7:29 AM ET Poland O E Slask Wroclaw
Korona Kielce
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:44 AM ET Poland O E Widzew Lodz
GKS Belchatow
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Poland O E Jagiellonia Bialystok
Zaglebie Lubin
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Poland O E GKS Belchatow
Legia Warszawa
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Poland O E Polonia Warszawa
Lech Poznan
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:29 AM ET Poland O E Lech Poznan
Gornik Zabrze
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Poland O E Slask Wroclaw
Ruch Chorzow
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:44 AM ET Poland O E Widzew Lodz
Ruch Chorzow
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Poland O E MKS Pogon Szczecin
Lechia Gdansk
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Poland O E Legia Warszawa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Poland O E Piast Gliwice
MKS Pogon Szczecin
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Poland O E Wisla Krakow
Polonia Warszawa
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Poland O E Zaglebie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Poland O E Jagiellonia Bialystok
Gornik Zabrze
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Portuguese Beira Mar
Moreirense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Portuguese Benfica
Nacional da Madeira
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Portuguese Estoril Praia
Paços de Ferreira
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Portuguese Maritimo
Gil Vicente
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Portuguese Gil Vicente
Vitoria Setubal
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Portuguese Maritimo
Sporting Lisbon
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Portuguese Moreirense
Nacional da Madeira
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 2:29 PM ET Portuguese Porto
Vitoria Guimaraes
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Portuguese Olhanense
Porto
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Portuguese Paços de Ferreira
Sporting Braga
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:14 PM ET Portuguese Sporting Braga
Beira Mar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Portuguese Rio Ave
Academica Coimbra
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 2:14 PM ET Portuguese Sporting Lisbon
Rio Ave
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 2:14 PM ET Portuguese Vitoria Setubal
Benfica
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Portuguese Vitoria Guimaraes
Estoril Praia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 2:14 PM ET Portuguese Academica Coimbra
Olhanense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Uniao da Madeira
Santa Clara
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Aves
Santa Clara
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Trofense
Leixoes
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Belenenses
Naval
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 CD Tondela
Sporting Braga B
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Leixoes
Freamunde
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Oliveirense
Porto B
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Penafiel
Trofense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Portimonense
Feirense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:14 AM ET Portuguese 2 Atletico Clube de Portugal
Sporting Lisbon B
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Portuguese 2 Benfica B
Belenenses
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Sporting Covilha
Atletico Clube de Portugal
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Sporting Lisbon B
Maritimo B
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 5:14 AM ET Portuguese 2 FC Arouca
Oliveirense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Feirense
Naval
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Uniao da Madeira
Benfica B
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Vitoria Guimaraes B
FC Arouca
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Freamunde
Portimonense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 4:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Maritimo B
Vitoria Guimaraes B
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Aves
Freamunde
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Porto B
Aves
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Santa Clara
CD Tondela
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Sporting Braga B
Uniao da Madeira
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Portuguese 2 Sporting Covilha
Penafiel
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Portuguese 2 Sporting Lisbon B (n)
Sporting Covilha
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 2:29 PM ET Portuguese 2 Portimonense
Porto B
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 2:59 PM ET Portuguese 2 Penafiel
FC Arouca
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 2:14 PM ET Portuguese 2 Naval
Benfica B
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 7:59 PM ET Recopa Sth.A Universidad de Chile
Santos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Romania 1 Astra Ploiesti
Concordia Chiajna
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Romania 1 Astra Ploiesti
Dinamo Bucuresti
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Romania 1 CFR Cluj
Petrolul Ploiesti
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Romania 1 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Viitorul Constanta
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Romania 1 CSMS Iasi
Pandurii Targu Jiu
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Romania 1 Concordia Chiajna
Universitatea Cluj
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Romania 1 FC Brasov
Gaz Metan Medias
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Romania 1 Dinamo Bucuresti
Petrolul Ploiesti
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Romania 1 Gaz Metan Severin
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Romania 1 Gloria Bistrita
CSMS Iasi
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Romania 1 Otelul Galati
Gloria Bistrita
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Romania 1 Pandurii Targu Jiu
Rapid Bucuresti
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Romania 1 Rapid Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Romania 1 Universitatea Cluj
FC Brasov
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Romania 1 Steaua Bucuresti
Otelul Galati
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Romania 1 Viitorul Constanta
Vaslui
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Romania 1 Vaslui
Steaua Bucuresti
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:29 PM ET Romania 1 Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan Severin
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 4:59 AM ET Russia P L Amkar Perm
FC Krasnodar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Russia P L Alania Vladikavkaz
Amkar Perm
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Russia P L Rubin Kazan
Terek Grozny
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Russia P L Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Rostov FK
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 9:29 AM ET Russia P L Terek Grozny
Spartak Moscow
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Russia P L Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kazan
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Russia P L Dynamo Moscow
Kuban Krasnodar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Russia P L FC Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Russia P L Anzhi Makhachkala
Mordovia Saransk
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 7:29 AM ET Russia P L CSKA Moscow
Kryliya Sovetov
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Russia P L Kryliya Sovetov
Anzhi Makhachkala
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Russia P L Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 4:29 AM ET Russia P L Lokomotiv Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Russia P L Kuban Krasnodar
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Russia P L Mordovia Saransk
Zenit St. Petersburg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:44 AM ET Russia P L Rostov FK
Alania Vladikavkaz
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 1 Airdrie United
Dunfermline Athletic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 1 Cowdenbeath
Hamilton Academical
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 1 Greenock Morton
Falkirk
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 1 Partick Thistle
Dumbarton
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 1 Raith Rovers
Livingston
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 1 Airdrie United
Cowdenbeath
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 1 Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 1 Greenock Morton
Dumbarton
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 1 Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 1 Falkirk
Livingston
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 2 Alloa Athletic
Arbroath
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 2 Brechin City
Alloa Athletic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 2 East Fife
Albion Rovers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 2 Brechin City
East Fife
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 2 Stenhousemuir
Forfar Athletic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 2 Stranraer
Stenhousemuir
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 2 Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 2 Queen of South
Albion Rovers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 2 Queen of South
Arbroath
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 2 Stranraer
Ayr United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 5:59 AM ET Scot 3 Glasgow Rangers
Elgin City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 5:59 AM ET Scot 3 Berwick Rangers
Glasgow Rangers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 3 East Stirlingshire
Elgin City
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 3 Montrose
Annan Athletic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 3 Peterhead
Queens Park
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 3 Stirling Albion
Clyde
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 3 Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 3 Clyde
Annan Athletic
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 3 Peterhead
Montrose
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot 3 Stirling Albion
Queens Park
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:44 AM ET Scot Premier Inverness
Celtic FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot Premier Aberdeen
Saint Mirren
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot Premier Celtic FC
Hibernian
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot Premier Dundee
Ross County
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot Premier Hibernian
Saint Johnstone
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot Premier Ross County
Kilmarnock
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot Premier Saint Johnstone
Dundee United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot Premier Kilmarnock
Dundee United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot Premier Motherwell
Saint Mirren
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot Premier Heart of Midlothian
Dundee
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot Premier Motherwell
Inverness
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Scot Premier Aberdeen
Heart of Midlothian
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga CD Guadalajara
Barcelona-B
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga AD Alcorcon
Hercules
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga CD Mirandes
Numancia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Almeria
Real Madrid Castilla
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Segunda Liga CD Guadalajara
Girona
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Segunda Liga CE Sabadell
Villarreal
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Barcelona-B
CE Sabadell
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga CE Sabadell
Almeria
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Cordoba
Elche
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga CD Lugo
Cordoba
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 2:59 PM ET Segunda Liga Cordoba
Racing Santander
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Segunda Liga Hercules
Elche
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Elche
Las Palmas
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Hercules
Girona
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Girona
Ponferradina
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Las Palmas
CD Lugo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Numancia
Recreativo Huelva
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Ponferradina
AD Alcorcon
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Ponferradina
Villarreal
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Real Madrid Castilla
Xerez Deportivo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Racing Santander
Sporting Gijon
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Segunda Liga Real Madrid Castilla
Barcelona-B
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Recreativo Huelva
CD Mirandes
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Real Murcia
SD Huesca
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Recreativo Huelva
Real Murcia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga SD Huesca
Racing Santander
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Villarreal
CD Guadalajara
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Segunda Liga SD Huesca
Numancia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Sporting Gijon
Real Murcia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Xerez Deportivo
CD Mirandes
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Segunda Liga Sporting Gijon
CD Lugo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Segunda Liga Almeria
Xerez Deportivo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL Javor Ivanjica
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL BSK Borca
Javor Ivanjica
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL Crvena Zvezda
Radnicki Ni?
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL Novi Pazar
Crvena Zvezda
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL OFK Beograd
Hajduk Kula
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL Donji Srem
Vojvodina Novi Sad
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL FK Jagodina
Sloboda Point Sevojno
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL Partizan Belgrade
FK Jagodina
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL Rad Belgrade
FK Smederevo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL FK Smederevo
Novi Pazar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL Hajduk Kula
Radnicki 1923
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL OFK Beograd
Partizan Belgrade
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL Sloboda Point Sevojno
Donji Srem
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL Vojvodina Novi Sad
BSK Borca
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serbia SL Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Rad Belgrade
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Serbia SL Radnicki Ni?
Radnicki 1923
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 11:00 AM ET Serie A Udinese
Juventus
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Cagliari
Atalanta
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Catania
Genoa
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Inter Milan
AS Roma
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Lazio
Palermo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Napoli
Fiorentina
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Parma
Chievo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Sampdoria
Siena
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 11:00 AM ET Serie A Torino
Pescara
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Bologna
AC Milan
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Atalanta
Lazio
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Chievo
Bologna
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:00 AM ET Serie A Fiorentina
Udinese
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Genoa
Cagliari
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Juventus
Parma
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 11:00 AM ET Serie A AC Milan
Sampdoria
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Palermo
Napoli
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Pescara
Inter Milan
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A AS Roma
Catania
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:45 PM ET Serie A Siena
Torino
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Serie B Bari
Cittadella
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serie B Ascoli
Bari
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Serie B Modena
Varese
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Serie B Hellas Verona
Reggina
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serie B Brescia
Juve Stabia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Serie B Cesena
Sassuolo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Serie B Crotone
Brescia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serie B Cittadella
Grosseto
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Serie B Bari
Ternana
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Serie B Crotone
Cittadella
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serie B Hellas Verona
Spezia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Serie B Empoli
Reggina
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Serie B Grosseto
Novara
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serie B Lecce
Cesena
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Serie B Empoli
Sassuolo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Serie B Juve Stabia
Lecce
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serie B Livorno
Padova
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Serie B Juve Stabia
Livorno
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serie B Novara
Empoli
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Serie B Modena
Hellas Verona
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Serie B Padova
Grosseto
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Serie B Pro Vercelli
Livorno
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serie B Reggina
Pro Vercelli
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Serie B Padova
Virtus Lanciano
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Serie B Pro Vercelli
Ternana
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serie B Sassuolo
Crotone
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 7:59 AM ET Serie B Virtus Lanciano
Ascoli
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Serie B Spezia
Brescia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serie B Ternana
Modena
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Serie B Spezia
Lecce
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Serie B Varese
Ascoli
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Serie B Virtus Lanciano
Varese
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 9, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Serie B Cesena
Novara
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Slovakia CL AS Trencin
Slovan Bratislava
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:29 AM ET Slovakia CL Spartak Myjava
Tatran Presov
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Slovakia CL MFK Kosice
Dukla Banská Bystrica
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Slovakia CL MFK Ruzomberok
Spartak Trnava
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:29 PM ET Slovakia CL Dukla Banská Bystrica
Tatran Presov
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Slovakia CL MSK Zilina
Nitra
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 10:29 AM ET Slovakia CL Slovan Bratislava
MFK Ruzomberok
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:29 PM ET Slovakia CL FK Senica
AS Trencin
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:29 PM ET Slovakia CL Nitra
MFK Kosice
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:29 PM ET Slovakia CL ViOn Zlaté Moravce
MSK Zilina
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:29 PM ET Slovakia CL Spartak Trnava
ViOn Zlaté Moravce
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:29 PM ET Slovakia CL FK Senica
Spartak Myjava
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:59 AM ET SloveniaPrva Aluminij
Olimpija
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET SloveniaPrva Mura 05
Triglav
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET SloveniaPrva ND Gorica
Domzale
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET SloveniaPrva Domzale
Rudar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 12:59 PM ET SloveniaPrva Koper
Mura 05
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET SloveniaPrva NK CM Celje
Aluminij
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET SloveniaPrva NK Maribor
Rudar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:59 PM ET SloveniaPrva NK CM Celje
NK Maribor
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:59 AM ET SloveniaPrva Triglav
ND Gorica
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET SloveniaPrva Olimpija
Koper
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 3:30 PM ET Spain S Cup FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Sth.Amer Cup Boca Juniors
Independiente
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Sth.Amer Cup Coritiba
Gremio Porto Alegre
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 7:59 PM ET Sth.Amer Cup Botafogo RJ
Palmeiras
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 1:59 PM ET Sth.Amer Cup Leon de Huanuco
Deportivo Quito
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 5:29 PM ET Sth.Amer Cup Figueirense
Atletico Goianiense
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 7:49 PM ET Sth.Amer Cup Colon de Santa Fe
Racing Club
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Superettan Östers
IK Brage
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:29 AM ET Superettan Falkenberg
Hammarby
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Superettan Ljungskile
Landskrona BoIS
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 9:59 AM ET Superettan Trelleborgs FF
Assyriska
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Superettan Assyriska
Ljungskile
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Superettan Angelholms FF
Umea FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Superettan Degerfors
Falkenberg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Superettan Hammarby
Angelholms FF
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Superettan IFK Varnamo
Trelleborgs FF
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Superettan IK Brage
Jönköpings Södra
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Superettan Jönköpings Södra
Varberg BoIS
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Superettan Umea FC
Brommapojkarna
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Superettan Landskrona BoIS
Degerfors
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Superettan Varberg BoIS
Östers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 12:19 PM ET Superettan Östers
IFK Varnamo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 12:19 PM ET Superettan Brommapojkarna
Halmstads
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 12:19 PM ET Superettan Halmstads
IK Brage
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:44 PM ET Swiss Grasshopper
Thun
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:44 PM ET Swiss FC Sion
St. Gallen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 12:44 PM ET Swiss Lausanne
Grasshopper
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 12:44 PM ET Swiss St. Gallen
Basel
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 6:44 AM ET Swiss FC Zurich
FC Sion
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:44 AM ET Swiss Luzern
Young Boys
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:44 AM ET Swiss Thun
Servette
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 6:44 AM ET Swiss Servette
Luzern
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Swiss Young Boys
Lausanne
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Swiss Basel
FC Zurich
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 10:44 AM ET Swiss 2 Aarau
Lugano
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 10:44 AM ET Swiss 2 Chiasso
Locarno
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 10:44 AM ET Swiss 2 Winterthur
Lugano
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 10:44 AM ET Swiss 2 Vaduz
Wohlen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Swiss 2 FC Biel Bienne
Winterthur
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Swiss 2 FC Wil
Vaduz
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Swiss 2 Wohlen
FC Biel Bienne
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Swiss 2 Locarno
FC Wil
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 12:44 PM ET Swiss 2 Chiasso
Bellinzona
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 3, 2012, 12:44 PM ET Swiss 2 Bellinzona
Aarau
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Turkey SL Sivasspor
Mersin Idman Yurdu
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Turkey SL Trabzonspor
Elazigspor
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Turkey SL Elazigspor
Kasimpasa
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Turkey SL Galatasaray
Bursaspor
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Turkey SL Gaziantepspor
Trabzonspor
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Turkey SL Genclerbirligi
Orduspor
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Turkey SL Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Antalyaspor
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Turkey SL Kardemir Karabukspor
Besiktas
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Turkey SL Kayserispor
Akhisar Belediyespor
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Turkey SL Mersin Idman Yurdu
Eskisehirspor
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Turkey SL Akhisar Belediyespor
Genclerbirligi
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 27, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Turkey SL Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Turkey SL Sivasspor
Fenerbahce
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Turkey SL Besiktas
Galatasaray
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Turkey SL Bursaspor
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 1:44 PM ET Turkey SL Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:59 AM ET Turkey SL Orduspor
Eskisehirspor
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Turkey SL Kasimpasa
Kardemir Karabukspor
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 1:45 PM ET UEFA CL-Q Bate Borisov (n)
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 1:45 PM ET UEFA CL-Q AEL Limassol (n)
RSC Anderlecht
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 1:45 PM ET UEFA CL-Q Dinamo Zagreb
Maribor
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 1:45 PM ET UEFA CL-Q Sporting Braga
Udinese
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 1:45 PM ET UEFA CL-Q Malaga
Panathinaikos
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 10:59 AM ET UEFA Cup-Q Anzhi Makhachkala (n)
AZ Alkmaar
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 10:59 AM ET UEFA Cup-Q Neftchi Baku (n)
APOEL Nicosia
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 11:29 AM ET UEFA Cup-Q Tromso
Partizan Belgrade
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 11:44 AM ET UEFA Cup-Q Ekranas Panevezys (n)
Steaua Bucuresti
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 11:59 AM ET UEFA Cup-Q Molde
SC Heerenveen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 11:59 AM ET UEFA Cup-Q Sheriff Tiraspol
Marseille
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 11:59 AM ET UEFA Cup-Q AIK Solna
CSKA Moscow
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 11:59 AM ET UEFA Cup-Q Legia Warszawa
Rosenborg
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 11:59 AM ET UEFA Cup-Q Atromitos
Newcastle United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 11:59 AM ET UEFA Cup-Q Slovan Liberec
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 12:29 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Bursaspor
FC Twente Enschede
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 12:29 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Dinamo Bucuresti (n)
Metallist Kharkiv
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 12:29 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Luzern
Racing Genk
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 12:59 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Trabzonspor
Videoton FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 12:59 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q F91 Dudelange (n)
Hapoel Tel Aviv
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 12:59 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Feyenoord
Sparta Praha
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 1:14 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Midtjylland
Young Boys
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 1:29 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Debrecen VSC (n)
Club Brugge
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 1:29 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q PAOK
Rapid Wien
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 1:29 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Lokeren (n)
Viktoria Plzen
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 1:44 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Vaslui
Inter Milan
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 1:44 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Heart of Midlothian
Liverpool
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 1:44 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Slask Wroclaw
Hannover 96
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 1:44 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Motherwell
Levante
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 1:44 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Crvena Zvezda
Bordeaux
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 1:59 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Athletic Bilbao
HJK Helsinki
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 1:59 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Maritimo
Dila Gori
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 1:59 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q AC Horsens
Sporting Lisbon
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 23, 2012, 1:59 PM ET UEFA Cup-Q Zeta Golubovci (n)
PSV Eindhoven
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 1:45 PM ET UEFA SupCup Chelsea (n)
Atletico Madrid
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Ukraine P L Illychivets
Hoverla Uzhhorod
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Ukraine P L Arsenal Kyiv
Metalurg Zaporizhya
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Ukraine P L Chernomorets Odessa
Zorya Lugansk
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Ukraine P L Dynamo Kyiv
Chernomorets Odessa
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 8:59 AM ET Ukraine P L Metalurg Zaporizhya
Metalurh Donetsk
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Ukraine P L Hoverla Uzhhorod
Tavriya Simferopol
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Ukraine P L Karpaty Lviv
Metalurh Donetsk
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 9:29 AM ET Ukraine P L Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Volyn
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Ukraine P L Shakhtar Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Ukraine P L Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Illychivets
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Ukraine P L Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 11:29 AM ET Ukraine P L Metallist Kharkiv
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 12:59 PM ET Ukraine P L Tavriya Simferopol
Arsenal Kyiv
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Ukraine P L Volyn
Metallist Kharkiv
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:59 AM ET Ukraine P L Vorskla Poltava
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 10:59 AM ET Ukraine P L Zorya Lugansk
Vorskla Poltava
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 3:29 PM ET USA (MLS) Montreal Impact
D.C. United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 8, 2012, 2:59 PM ET USA (MLS) Seattle Sounders FC
Deportivo Chivas USA
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:29 PM ET USA (MLS) Columbus Crew
Montreal Impact
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 6:29 PM ET USA (MLS) New England Revolution
Philadelphia Union
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 6:29 PM ET USA (MLS) Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 7:29 PM ET USA (MLS) Houston Dynamo
Toronto FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 7:29 PM ET USA (MLS) Sporting Kansas City
Toronto FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 7:59 PM ET USA (MLS) Real Salt Lake
D.C. United
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 9:29 PM ET USA (MLS) Deportivo Chivas USA
Seattle Sounders FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 9:29 PM ET USA (MLS) Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 1, 2012, 8:59 PM ET USA (MLS) LA Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 5:59 PM ET USA (MLS) Chicago Fire
Houston Dynamo
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 25, 2012, 9:29 PM ET USA (MLS) San Jose Earthquakes
Colorado Rapids
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 5:59 PM ET USA (MLS) LA Galaxy
FC Dallas
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 5:59 PM ET USA (MLS) FC Dallas
Seattle Sounders FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 2, 2012, 7:59 PM ET USA (MLS) San Jose Earthquakes
Deportivo Chivas USA
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 26, 2012, 7:59 PM ET USA (MLS) Sporting Kansas City
New York Red Bulls
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 6:59 PM ET USA (MLS) New England Revolution
Columbus Crew
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 6:59 PM ET USA (MLS) D.C. United
New York Red Bulls
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 6:59 PM ET USA (MLS) New England Revolution
Deportivo Chivas USA
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 5, 2012, 7:59 PM ET USA (MLS) Colorado Rapids
Portland Timbers
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 6:29 PM ET USA (MLS) D.C. United
Chicago Fire
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 6:29 PM ET USA (MLS) Columbus Crew
Toronto FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
September 6, 2012, 7:29 PM ET USA (MLS) Houston Dynamo
Real Salt Lake
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 29, 2012, 6:59 PM ET USA (MLS) Philadelphia Union
Columbus Crew
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 24, 2012, 6:29 PM ET USA (MLS) Philadelphia Union
Real Salt Lake
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 22, 2012, 6:29 PM ET USA (MLS) Columbus Crew
Toronto FC
CLICK HERE TO WATCH
August 31, 2012, 9:29 PM ET USA (MLS) Portland Timbers
Colorado Rapids
CLICK HERE TO WATCH